Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SELWYN COURT, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,450
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£49,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,450
+58.9%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EQ
← Back to All Properties