Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ROBIN HOOD AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+95.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+5.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+7.1%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0HT
← Back to All Properties