Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SOLENT BREEZES, HOOK LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+252.9%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9HG
← Back to All Properties