FLAT 2, 205, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3DF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.7%
Price Change
-£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£50,000-69.7%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Other
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000-1.5%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+19.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Other
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+45.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Other
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Other
Sale #1