267, MILL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£499,950+9.9%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000+5.8%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1