Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+35.5%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties