Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WINDMILL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+29.2%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
-32.5%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+119.2%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+2.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PF
← Back to All Properties