24, CHURCH STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£527,500+185.1%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+45.7%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1