Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, 65, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+8.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+36.3%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+60.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+17.6%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+12.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BW
← Back to All Properties