15, BOSBURY TERRACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+116.8%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+133.8%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1