Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-4.5%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties