Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, LAKE HOUSE, 66, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-10.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QT
← Back to All Properties