Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PUDDINGMOOR, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£94,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+211.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9PL
← Back to All Properties