Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BRAYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+159.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2PP
← Back to All Properties