Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FAUCHONS LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+166.1%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 4AH
← Back to All Properties