Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, AMERICA LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+29.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+37.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+28.9%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+46.6%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3QJ
← Back to All Properties