66, KIRKBY ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1GH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,350
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£34,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,350+42.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£34,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-5.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+198.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+14.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1