24, GRANTWOOD ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+63.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+4.8%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 6 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1