Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
306, LEIGH ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,600
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£49,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,600
+53.1%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£49,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+38.1%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+103.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4XW
← Back to All Properties