Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TORONTO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+12.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JR
← Back to All Properties