Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHERRY TREE COTTAGES, NEW ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+39.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+149.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£149,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,100
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3AG
← Back to All Properties