14, BALMAIN CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 1BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+108.9%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+86.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1