57, HAVENCREST DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 2AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+109.2%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+19.3%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+153.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-2.3%
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1