4, DOVER CLOSE, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO24 9PG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£393,000-0.5%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000+19.7%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+144.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+35.7%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1