Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+51.3%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+45.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 15 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UE
← Back to All Properties