Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AS
← Back to All Properties