Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MALLING COURT, SPENCES LANE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2HE
← Back to All Properties