Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CHILTERN HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-11.8%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FQ
← Back to All Properties