Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, PEARTREE LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+70.1%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,500
+14.5%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4NS
← Back to All Properties