Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RYDER CLOSE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,500
+38.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+6.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SG
← Back to All Properties