5, SEAVIEW TERRACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+185.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+10.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1