Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LARK WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.9%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+14.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+72.7%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8SB
← Back to All Properties