Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, GUARDIAN COURT, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+36.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NL
← Back to All Properties