FLAT 3, LIME TREE HOUSE, 23, LONDON ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 0JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+148.6%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+13.8%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1