28, HANDSHAW DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.5%
Price Change
-£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,500-52.5%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
-£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+33.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,530
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1