Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+33.2%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties