Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROTHERWICK HOUSE, RAMSDELL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+47.7%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1DA
← Back to All Properties