77, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4PR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+20.0%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500+40.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+112.1%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,995+28.9%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+60.7%
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1