APARTMENT 1, THADEN APARTMENTS, HAWKER DRIVE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,922
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.1%
Price Change
-£170,028 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£149,922-53.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Other
-£170,028 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 2 November 2020
Other
Sale #1