Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1.19A, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+2.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,910
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties