Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+24.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+14.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties