Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, FISHTOFT ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
-0.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000
+19.2%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+42.3%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
+6.7%
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BJ
← Back to All Properties