FLAT 27, STANTON HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+35.8%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 6 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1