Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, WAKERING ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+61.6%
Sold on 2 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+63.8%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9TN
← Back to All Properties