Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+16.8%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995
+82.8%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties