Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£70,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+35.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,999
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,999
+87.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£93,474 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,525
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8NH
← Back to All Properties