Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LARCH ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
23 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+46.7%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+120.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UT
← Back to All Properties