Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NEW MILL STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 5FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£26,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+8.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,995
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 5FT
← Back to All Properties