Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HIGH STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,950
+31.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+74.8%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3BU
← Back to All Properties