Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ROOK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 7YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+58.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 7YE
← Back to All Properties